Archives Artistes/Edifices

Circuit 2011

Laurence MARIE
(Licière)
Eglise Saint-Laurent
Forges
Franck LORET
(Sculptures )
Eglise Saint-Hilaire
Montfort
Ali SILEM
(Peintures)
Eglise Saint-Pierre
Artannes
Anne MARTINUZZI COMPOINT
(Sculptures )
Eglise Saint-Pierre
Dampierre
Judith WOLFE
(Peintures)
Eglise Saint-Pierre
Parnay

Circuit 2010

Anne MOREA
(Peintures)
Eglise Saint-Maurice-de-Sorges
Brigitte BOUQUIN SELLES
(Art textile)
Notre-Dame-de-Ruzebouc
La pointe de Bouchemaine
Bruno GUILHENEUF
(Sculptures )
Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-la-Salette
Rochefort -sur-Loire
GRAU GARRIGA
(Vitraux)
Chapelle du Rousseau
Trélazé
Miki Nakamura
(Fiber artist)
Chapelle Saint-Germain-de-Grand-Claye
Mûrs-Erigné

Circuit 2009

Parvine CURIE
(Sculptures )
Chapelle Saint-Eusèbe
Gennes
Sandrine PINCEMAILLE
(Créations textiles)
Chapelle du château de Pimpéan
Grézillé
Claire ALARY
(Peintures)
Chapelle Saint-Gervais et Saint-Protais-de-Bessé
Le Thoureil
Jack DUFOUR
(Peintures)
Chapelle Saint Jean-Baptiste
Denezé-sous-Doué
LEE
(Peintures)
Chapelle Saint Pierre-en-Vaux
Saint Georges des Sept-Voies
Martine PLAIT
(Textiles)
Chapelle Saint-Pierre de Milly-le-Meugon
Gennes

Circuit 2008

Jean Marie CHUPIN
(Sculptures )
Chapelle Saint-Pierre-aux-liens
Faveraye-Machelles
Richard CHESTER
(Gravures et peintures)
Chapelle Notre-Dame-d'Orillé
Thouarcé
Nini GESLIN
(Sculptures )
Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-Villeneuve
Martigné-Briand
Albert AYME
(Peintures)
Eglise Saint-Aubin
Brigné
Marie Jose CHERET
(Créations textiles)
Chapelle Saint-Arnoul-de-Sousigné
Martigné-Briand

Circuit 2007

Laurence GARNESSON
(peintures et dessins)
Chapelle de la Touche-aux-Anes
Saint Léger des Bis
ALCANTAR
(Peintures )
Chapelle Saint-Jean-des-Marais
Saint-Clément-de-la-Place
François CACHEUX
(Sculptures et dessins)
Chapelle Sainte-Emerance
La Pouéze
TRAN Trong Vu
(Peintures)
Chapelle Sainte-Catherine-de-la-Jalliette
Louvaines
Jean Jacques PIGEON
(Dessins et sculptures)
Chapelle Notre-Dame-des-Alleuds
Louvaines
Pascal PROUST
(Sculptures )
Chapelle Notre-Dame-du-Chêne
Segré

Circuit 2006

Monique CHAPELET
(Textiles)
Chapelle Saint-Etienne-de-Doucé
Daumeray
Caroline MANAS
(Photographies)
Chapelle Saint-Jean-Baptiste-de-Juigné
Juigné-Béné
Kim En Jong
(Peintures,vitraux)
Eglise Saint-Martin
Thorigné d'Anjou
Edouard BARAN
(Peintre)
Chapelle Saint-Jean-Baptiste-de-Moulin-d'Ivray
Etriché
Nadine ALTMAYER
(Sculptures tissées)
Chapelle Saint-René-de-Maquillé
Tiercé
Corine FORGET
(Sculptures tissées)
Chapelle Sainte-Croix-de-la-Roche-Foulques
Soucelles
Francis LIMERAT
(Bois peints et teintés)
Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde
Seiches-sur- le-Loir

Circuit 2005

François MORELLET
(Lunatique néon)
Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-la-Garde
Seiches-sur- le-Loir
Muriel CROCHET
(Tapisseries)
Chapelle Saint-René-de-Maquillé
Tiercé
Josep GRAU GARRIGA
(Tapisseries)
Chapelle Saint-Etienne-de-Doucé
Daumeray
Michel BLAIS
(Peintures)
Chapelle Saint-Julien-de-Gouis
Durtal
MALEL
(Tapisseries, peintures)
Chapelle Notre-Dame-de-Montplacé
Jarzé
Stéphane DELAUNAY
(Sculpture)
Chapelle Saint-Georges-du-Château-de-Vaux
Chaumont d'Anjou

Pages